Clark College
Show hide mobile navigation menu

Phone List

Last Name First Name Phone Building Room Department
Aase Donna 7645 xxx English As A Second Language
Abbruzzese Carlo Biology
Abrahamson Robert Art
Abramson Gunnar Economic & Community Developme
Abts David Custodial Services
Adams Heather 2900 Gaiser Hall 204 Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Adams Tammy Disability Support Services
Adams-schmitt Kristin 7686 xxx Career & Academic Preparation
Adzasu Rosetta Athletics
Aepfelbacher Lisa 6067 Clark College @ Wsuv 225f Nursing
Afflerbaugh Glenna 2435 Health Sciences 132 Dental Hygiene
Aiman David Physical Education
Alberghetti Daniele Network Technology
Albright Timothy Security & Safety Services
Alexander Flyn 2760 T Building 218 Transitional Studies Division
Alexander Steven Food Service Operations
Aliaj Fatjona Student Life
Alicea Shannon Disability Support Services
Allen Justin Career & Academic Preparation
Allen-bond Jacqueline 2753 T Building 314 English As A Second Language
Alnajjar Muaz Network Technology
Alonzo David Computer Graphics Technology
Altman Amber Teaching & Learning Center
Amery Paige Athletics
Andersen Sandy Disability Support Services
Anderson Connie 6137 Clark College @ Ctc 219 Libraries
Anderson Diana Physical Education
Anderson Donald English
Anderson Lori Phlebotomy
Anderson Theresa 2300 Health Sciences 135 Dental Hygiene
Anisimov Aleksandr 2392 Gaiser Hall 033 Elearning
Anitori Roberto 2450 Pechanec Hall 203M Biology
Anukam Grace 7679 xxx English As A Second Language
Aponte Rachel Spanish
Appert Donald 2195 Beacock Music Hall 114 Music
Appert Linda Music
Argueta Jorge Advising
Armstrong Sheryl Dental Hygiene Division
Arnold Michael 2187 O'connell Sport Center 208 Physical Education
Asa Jovi Athletics
Ash Erika Disability Support Services
Ashton Michael Larch Corrections Center Ed
Athens William Music
Atkinson Patricia 2772 Scarpelli Hall 210 Economics
Atwell Sheldon Physical Education
Austad Julie 2426 Cannell Library 107 Libraries
Austin Mark Dental Hygiene
Ayers Eben Security & Safety Services
Azurdia Marco 2510 T Building 145 Nw Athletic Conference
Bader Fadel 7876 xxx Intensive English Language Prg
Bailey Karl 2313 Science 107 Chemistry
Bailey Nancy Enrollment Services
Bailey Scott Economics
Baker Susan Child & Family Services
Baker William Computer Technology Department
Bakic Rachele 2621 Bauer Hall 120 Office Of Instruction
Baldwin Karmel 2284 Gaiser Hall 137B Advising
Ballada Radmila 2443 Cannell Library 112A Libraries
Barba Derwin 2617 Gaiser Hall 124C Bookstore
Barcelos Espindola Neto Jose Enrollment Services
Bare Carolyn 2736 Gaiser Hall 216J Financial Aid
Bare Madison Financial Aid
Barker Kristine 2811 Bauer Hall 141 Mathematics
Barnhill Kayoko 2809 Bauer Hall 139 Mathematics
Barsotti Andrew 2050 Baird Administration 120 Data Services
Barsotti Christina 2354 Pechanec Hall 208B Engineering
Bartz Richard 2157 Gaiser Hall 020A It Service Center
Bateman Jessica 2744 Gaiser Hall 108 Credential Evaluations
Bazzano Jason Biology
Beach Jessica 2434 T Building 225 Transitional Studies Division
Bealer Heidi 2097 Baird Administration 137 Human Resources
Becke Rheannin Career & Academic Preparation
Beckett Ian 2814 Frost Arts Center 101E Fine Art Division
Bedecarrax Edmund Economic & Community Developme
Beebe Jasper Custodial Services
Beebe Kimberly Communication Studies
Belden William 2102 Gaiser Hall 204B Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Bell Tavish Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Bello Chitpasong 2260 Gaiser Hall 103 Financial Aid
Bennett Carly Athletics
Bennion Jillian English
Benson Chester English
Benson Rebecca 2965 Gaiser Hall 206F Risk Management Services
Benton Jennifer 2276 Gaiser Hall 114 Credential Evaluations
Berkeley Elizabeth Disability Support Services
Beyer Chad Economic & Community Developme
Bibb Duane Custodial Services
Biby Howard 2346 Frost Arts Center 111 Drama
Bigback Elizabeth Office Of Instruction
Bingham Aaron 2423 Bauer Hall 136 Mathematics
Birk Martha 7501 xxx Mathematics
Birkett Yukari Japanese
Birnley Kendra 2975 Foster Hall 101 English
Bishop Vanessa Disability Support Services
Black Scott 2425 Baird Administration 011 It Service Center
Black Virginia American Sign Language
Blackhurst Laura Nursing
Blades Amy American Sign Language
Blahnik Kimberly Athletics
Blakely Randall 6045 Clark College @ Wsuv 007 Office Of Instruction
Blakely Randall 6111 Clark College @ Ctc 264 Office Of Instruction
Blakley Edie 2239 Penguin Union Building 002A Career Services
Blocker Sascha Communication Studies
Boggess Mark Network Technology
Bohac Marci 7704 xxx Mathematics
Bohl Jack Meteorology
Boligar Vadim It Service Center
Bolke Mark 2116 Science 111 Biology
Borders Phylis Enrollment Services
Borho Lisa Fitness Trainer
Borter Douglas Elearning
Boteilho Cheri Enrollment Services
Boucher Christopher Diesel Technology
Bowen Tayler Clark College Foundation
Bower Kimberly 2120 Gaiser Hall 128 Enrollment Services
Boyd Teresa 6123 Clark College @ Ctc 250 Career & Academic Preparation
Boydston Lynn 6101 Clark College @ Ctc 245 Office Of Instruction
Boyer Cheyanne Workforce Education Services
Boyer Rebecca 7557 xxx Career & Academic Preparation
Boyer Tammy Libraries
Brahmavar Sydney Meteorology
Braithwaite Michelle Business Technology Medical
Bramson Loni History
Bratton Amy 2043 Foster Hall 119 Communication Studies
Brehm Alexander Communication Studies
Bremer Nicholas 2549 Bauer Hall 207 Communications & Marketing
Brennock Jennifer English
Brewer Coralee Bookstore
Brewer Kimberly 360-992-3127 Enrollment Services
Brewster Holly Career & Academic Preparation
Bridges Judith Disability Support Services
Bristow Angela Student Tutoring Services
Brock Veronica 2820 O'connell Sport Center 203 Health
Brookes Kristie Athletics
Brosius Beverly 2763 Gaiser Hall 128 Enrollment Services
Brown Amanda 2299 Cannell Library 115 Libraries
Brown Andrew Facilities Services
Brown Jason Facilities Maintenance
Brown Laurie Nursing
Brown Shannon 7703 xxx Business Technology Medical
Brown Summer Human Development
Brumbaugh Margit 2623 Gaiser Hall 112 Advising
Brumley Bruce Network Technology
Bryan Stephanie Chemistry
Buchanan Tina Disability Support Services
Bundy Barbara 2323 Gaiser Hall 128C Enrollment Services
Burck Nathan Facilities Services
Burden Robert 7530 xxx Mathematics
Burke Gena 2907 Gaiser Hall 114 Credential Evaluations
Burke-maves Christi Business & Health Sciences
Burkman Jack Clark Board Of Trustees
Burnett Abigail 2541 Baird Administration 166 Accounting Services
Burney Armetta 2321 Gaiser Hall 131 Workforce Education Services
Burns Skye Health
Buschur Evelyn Biology
Busha Cathleen Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Butcher Heather 2530 Baird Administration 026 Information Technology Service
Butterworth Karin Disability Support Services
Button Susan Nursing
Byrd Elizabeth Music
Cacak Benjamin Bookstore
Caggianese Paul Child & Family Services
Cahill Jennifer Family Life & Parent Child
Caldwell David 7467 xxx Health & Physical Education
Calhoun Melissa Custodial Services
Calvert Kroman Vanessa Art
Campbell Aaron Biology
Campbell Christy 2288 Baird Administration 167 Accounting Services
Campbell Scotty 7542 xxx Mathematics
Canazzi Gabriele Business Technology Medical
Cannon April Advising
Cannon Paul Athletics
Capeheart Loretta Office Of Diversity & Equity
Carlson James Economic & Community Developme
Carlson Jean Nutrition
Carper Timothy 2025 Science 100 Life Sciences Division
Carper Timothy 6073 Clark College @ Wsuv 004A Life Sciences Division
Carter Alan Network Technology
Carthell Edgar Computer Aided Drafting&design
Caruso John English
Casillas Paul 2545 Bauer Hall 143 Mathematics
Castagnola Jeffrey Athletics
Castaneda Brenda Science Tech Engineering Math
Castellano Amy 6031 Clark College @ Wsuv 125C Phlebotomy
Castle Emily Transitional Studies Division
Castro Carlos 2976 Hawkins Hall 110 Sociology & Criminal Justice
Castro Selena Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Cavalli Joseph Social Sciences & Fine Arts
Ceccacci Michael Security & Safety Services
Cecka Benjamin 2194 Baird Administration 016A It Infrastructure & Security
Ceriello Michael 2174 Hawkins Hall 114 Political Science
Chaffin Christopher Student Tutoring Services
Chase David Custodial Services
Chatfield Kathleen 2167 Cannell Library 122A Elearning
Chea Alexandre Production Printing
Cheney Irene 2943 Penguin Union Building 013 Disability Support Services
Chennault Anthony 2208 Pechanec Hall 203K Biology
Chennault Kathy Clark College Foundation
Chernichenko Tatyana Financial Aid
Chester Madison Disability Support Services
Childers Angela Disability Support Services
Chin Caytlyn Pharmacy Technician
Choi Young Mi Intensive English Language Prg
Christian Sophie Music
Christopher Lindsay 2475 Foster Hall 113 English
Claflin Katelyn Office Of Diversity & Equity
Clara Urbina Alberto It Service Center
Clark Carly Psychology
Clark Kantrice Child & Family Services
Clark Steven 2203 Pechanec Hall 203F Biology
Clay Janette 2618 T Building 207 Transitional Studies Division
Clemans Scott Career Services
Cline Jacqueline Disability Support Services
Cline Valerie 6068 Clark College @ Wsuv 225M Nursing
Close Robert 7476 xxx Physics
Clubb Shaye Athletics
Coatney Diana 7472 xxx Mathematics
Cocchiarella Cara Health & Physical Education
Coffie Scott 2405 Gaiser Hall 035 Elearning
Coffman Jennifer Student Tutoring Services
Cohen Ellie Enrollment Services
Cole George Political Science
Coleman Adam 2944 Scarpelli Hall 129 Computer Technology Department
Collins Shayna 2848 Health Sciences 124F Counseling & Health Center
Collins Vicki 2341 Joan Stout Hall 210 Mechatronics&industrial Tech D
Colo Kevin Network Technology
Concannon Christopher 2411 Bauer Hall 208 Communications & Marketing
Conder Michael 2031 Facilities Services 102 Facilities Maintenance
Condit John Event Services
Conner Cynthia Child & Family Services
Conway Lisa 2378 Frost Arts Center 101B Art
Cook Kathryn 2008 Bauer Hall 009 Mathematics
Cook Tim 2217 Bauer Hall 126 Office Of Instruction
Coons David Dental Hygiene
Coontz Stephanie Custodial Services
Cooper Ray 7626 xxx Art
Coppola Karen Disability Support Services
Corlett Katie Disability Support Services
Cornett Bill Anthropology
Corpus Marisa Disability Support Services
Corson Antoinette Nursing
Costa Russell 2784 Clark Corporate Education 202C Economic & Community Developme
Cota Edgardo Office Of Diversity & Equity
Cote Mary 7734 xxx English
Craig Benjamin English
Craig Cary Communication Studies
Crampton Lora Biology
Crawford Cassie Business Division
Crisostomo Vincent Food Service Operations
Crites Cornelia Nursing Assistant
Crochet Amanda 2981 Science 118 Chemistry
Crockford Kyle 2598 Facilities Services 102 Facilities Maintenance
Crone Jason 2566 Joan Stout Hall 216 Automotive Technology
Crongeyer Tricia Child & Family Services
Crosby Catherine Biology
Crouse Meghan Athletics
Cruz Tina 2749 Clark Corporate Education 227 Economic & Community Developme
Cummings Daniel Event Services
Cummings David 7534 xxx Mathematics
Cunningham Glenda 2761 T Building 216A Transitional Studies Division
Cushwa William 6061 Clark College @ Wsuv 225A Biology
Cutlip Anna Sociology & Criminal Justice
Czech Benjamin Elearning
Da Massa Steven Physical Education
Dahl Emily Disability Support Services
Dalke Robyn Disability Support Services
Daly David Veterans Resource Center
Danforth Nicole Business Technology Medical
Daniyelyan Narek 2458 Bauer Hall 123 Office Of Instruction
Dannemiller Alexander English
Daraja Brielle Office Of Diversity & Equity
Darfler Bethany Bookstore
Darley-vanis Jill 2215 Hawkins Hall 107 English
Davenport Cheryl 2559 Cannell Library 112 Libraries
Davidson Alison Biology
Davidson Ann Dental Hygiene
Davidson Lani English
Davis Dennis 2754 Gaiser Hall 032 Elearning
Davis Michael Elearning
Davis Ryan English
Dawson Angela Life Sciences Division
Day Alyson English As A Second Language
De La Rosa Pitkin Rosalba 2672 Gaiser Hall 214A Office Of Diversity & Equity
Dean Jennifer 2329 Cannell Library 216A Libraries
Deane Denise Custodial Services
Dearborn Trevor Financial Aid
Deline Stephen Nursing
Dell Jeremy Music
Demartini James Cuisine
Demeri Laura 7826 xxx Health
Demos Sally 2257 Cannell Library 112 Libraries
Demyanyuk Yuliya Financial Aid
Derico Cory Computer Aided Drafting&design
Derrick Marla 2691 O'connell Sport Center 215 Athletics
Desoyza Kushlani 2979 T Building 131 Women's Studies
Devan Jordan 2135 Gaiser Hall 128 Enrollment Services
Dewald Mallory 2584 Gaiser Hall 101 Accounting Services
Deyoung Maria English Division
Diehl-montoya Shanda 2421 Baird Administration 115 Planning & Effectiveness
Diggs Brian Physics
Diggs Marylynne 2162 T Building 134 English
Digiorgio Andreana 2269 Scarpelli Hall 120A Business Technology Division
Dimyan Roxanne 2427 Cannell Library 108 Libraries
Dixon Leonard Mathematics
Dockery Leah Career Services
Dodge Porter 7650 xxx English As A Second Language
Dolan Amy Biology
Dolder Alison 2156 Scarpelli Hall 131 Professional Baking
Donley Elizabeth 2305 Foster Hall 219 English
Donovan Julie 2076 Baird Administration 119 Planning & Effectiveness
Dopp Cory Surveying & Geomatics
Doyle Robert Grounds
Doyon Juanita Communication Studies
Drennan Lizette 2582 Gaiser Hall 128 Financial Aid
Dryden Heidi Transitional Studies Division
Duback David 2283 Scarpelli Hall 112A Accounting
Duff Kerry Women's Studies
Duncan Jannaeah Nursing
Dunn Mark 2380 O'connell Sport Center 221D Athletics
Dunne Geraldine Human Development
Durst Kowkie Art
Dyer Casey Athletics
Dykes Allie 2294 Bauer Hall 105B Mathematics
Dynes Tara 7829 xxx Physical Education
Eberle Guisela 2119 Baird Administration 143 Human Resources
Eckman Cassie Custodial Services
Eckman Heidi 2590 Gaiser Hall 124B Bookstore
Eddinger Allen 2295 Bauer Hall 010 Mathematics
Edgar Wendy Music
Edwins Holly Health Occupations
Ek David 2439 Facilities Services 102 Facilities Maintenance
Ekle Nicole American Sign Language
Elgort Bruce 2951 Scarpelli Hall 127 Computer Technology Department
Elhart-johnson Evalinn 2011 Scarpelli Hall 112B Business Technology Medical
Ellerbroek Lori Nursing
Ellertson Daniel Bookstore
Elliott Mark 2810 Bauer Hall 110C Mathematics
Elliott Mark 6114 Clark College @ Ctc 268 Mathematics
Ellis Amy American Sign Language
Ellis Stefannie Paralegal
Ellsworth Zachary Biology
Emenegger Judy 7600 xxx Business Technology
Engel Rebecca 2279 Hawkins Hall 108 American Sign Language
England Alice Chemistry
England Michael Business Administration
English Lynne Economic & Community Developme
Epstein Shoshanah Disability Support Services
Erickson Hannah 2954 Bauer Hall 201 Communications & Marketing
Ernst Elizabeth 2190 O'connell Sport Center 206 Health & Physical Ed Division
Erskine Isaac 7519 xxx Mathematics
Escamilla Patrick Sociology & Criminal Justice
Escott Kayla Financial Aid
Estes Margaret 2191 Gaiser Hall 114 Advising
Ethridge Jennifer Communications & Humanities Dv
Etter Joan Health Occupations
Evens Mary 2669 Scarpelli Hall 205 Business Technology
Evens Mary 6117 Clark College @ Ctc 262 Business Technology
Everhart Joanne Disability Support Services
Ewing Johnson Amy 2193 Health Sciences 133 Dental Hygiene
Eyler Tracy Child & Family Services
Fairchild Johnathan Student Success & Retention
Falk Selin Rachel Career Services
Falkenberg Sabine Disability Support Services
Fancher Jason Anthropology
Fankhauser Amy Bookstore
Farron Nichola 2322 Bauer Hall 127 Teaching & Learning Center
Fasold Shannan 7628 xxx Human Development
Fattaleh-diggs Nadine 2491 Science 125 Chemistry
Favara Melissa 2640 T Building 132 English
Fay Heidi Pharmacy Technician
Feeney Jolene Social Sciences & Fine Arts
Feider Darci 2404 Penguin Union Building 160C Student Life
Feldman Caleb Geography
Ferdowsali Michael Mathematics
Fetyko M Economic & Community Developme
Fiedler Julie Chemistry
Fielding Kelly Psychology
Fields Austin Facilities Services
Fife Malissa Enrollment Services
Filaroski Terin Athletics
Filipski Julie Libraries
Finley Gregory Business Administration
Finley James 2161 Foster Hall 218 English
Fiscaletti Karolinn English
Fisette Karyn-lynn English
Fisher Mark Biology
Fisher Wende 2054 Gaiser Hall 111 Advising
Fitts Karen English
Fjeldheim Allison Purchasing & Central Services
Fjeldheim Michael 2626 Facilities Services 102 Facilities Services
Fleskes Deborah Physical Sciences
Fletcher La Rae Family Life & Parent Child
Flick Jonathan Security & Safety Services
Flick Tami Security & Safety Services
Flick Terry Grounds
Foeller Andrew 7503 xxx Career & Academic Preparation
Forbes Kimberly Drama
Ford Angela It Service Center
Ford Caron 2731 T Building 308 Career & Academic Preparation
Ford Lance Athletics
Foreman Cynthia Economics
Forhan Christopher Transitional Studies Division
Forrest Nicholas 2442 Foster Hall 216 Political Science
Forrest Shawn Custodial Services
Forrest Teresa Health Occupations
Forsyth Van 2633 Foster Hall 215 History
Foster Karen Communications & Marketing
Fox Heather 2825 Penguin Union Building 002C Career Services
Frederick Robert 360-992-2326 Cuisine
Freed Kira 2953 Gaiser Hall 112 Advising
Freeman Johnathan Libraries
Friedman Adam Art
Fritchey Sharon Security & Safety Services
Frost Marina 2247 Bauer Hall 137 Mathematics
Fuller Joyce 7825 xxx Physical Education
Fuller Rebeccah Purchasing & Central Services
Funderburg Deema 2128 Baird Administration 151 Payroll Services
Funk Jacob Music
Fyfe Trisha English
Fykerud Neil 2748 T Building 210 Transitional Studies Division
Gallow Sara 6121 Clark College @ Ctc 278 English As A Second Language
Garcia Arielissy Student Tutoring Services
Gardiner Jaron Business Administration
Gardner Kenzo 7773 xxx English As A Second Language
Gardner Rosemary 2464 Baird Administration 159A Off Vp Administrative Services
Gardner Tracy Libraries
Garner Billie 2600 Facilities Services 102 Facilities Maintenance
Garrett Maureen Custodial Services
Garrison Travis Physical Education
Gasaway Kacie Family Life & Parent Child
Gauthier Wade Career & Academic Preparation
Gavrilov Elena Office Of Instruction
Gaylord Fellene Computer Technology Department
Geaslen Adam Athletics
Gebe Andrew Bookstore
Gebo William Theatre
Gehrz Andrea Disability Support Services
Gellings William Nursing
Gent John Engineering
Ghormley Peter Security & Safety Services
Gibert Lisa 2677 012 Clark College Foundation
Gibson John Music
Gibson Michael 2711 Gaiser Hall 216I Financial Aid
Giha Joshua 2927 Baird Administration 124 Data Services
Gilchrist Marcy Advising
Gilley Damien Art
Givens Randall 6066 Clark College @ Wsuv 220G Nursing
Gjesvold Christina Social Sciences & Fine Arts
Glenney Gary 7716 xxx Mathematics
Glenney Judith Physical Education
Godsil Roger Mechatronics
Godson Michael 2235 Joan Stout Hall 214 Automotive Technology
Godwin Deena 2948 Hanna Hall 113 Communication Studies
Godwin Kael 2087 Baird Administration 116 Planning & Effectiveness
Goetz Thomas Automotive Technology
Gold Lana Women's Studies
Gold Ted Event Services
Golder Knudson Michelle 2543 Baird Administration 103 Event Services
Golovina Viktoria Enrollment Services
Gonsalves Danielle Bookstore
Gonser Donald 2410 Joan Stout Hall 202 Diesel Technology
Gonzales Marina Financial Aid
Gonzalez Kathrynn Engineering
Goode Desiree Physical Education
Goodrich Pamela Health Informatics
Governale John 2463 Foster Hall 211 Psychology
Grabowsky Richard Dental Hygiene Division
Grady Damon Security & Safety Services
Grajczyk Rosa Chemistry
Grant Zachary 2971 Cannell Library 109 Libraries
Grecco P 2787 006 Clark College Foundation
Greer Sacha Philosophy
Gregor Christine Biology
Gregor Garrett 2397 Bauer Hall 105A Mathematics
Gregori Victoria Disability Support Services
Gregory Debra 7651 xxx English As A Second Language
Gregory Jean Dental Hygiene
Gress Karina 2385 Science 128A Chemistry
Grey Gothard 2297 Pechanec Hall 203N Physics
Grimes Jeffrey Welding Technology
Gruhler Sarah 2406 Penguin Union Building 160E Student Life
Guerra Aaron 2304 Scarpelli Hall 130 Cuisine
Guerra Michael English
Guillen Natalie 2403 Baird Administration 165 Payroll Services
Guillen Natalie 2503 Baird Administration 153 Payroll Services
Gump Jeane Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Gutkind Dion Clark College Foundation
Gwinn Kevin Purchasing & Central Services
Haakonstad Trisha 2154 Penguin Union Building 002F Career Services
Haakonstad Trisha 6040 Clark College @ Wsuv 125 Career Services
Hafer William 2816 Scarpelli Hall 126A Computer Technology Department
Hagen Audrea Disability Support Services
Hagen Karen 2197 008 Clark College Foundation
Hagen Mark Computer Aided Drafting&design
Haigh Sandra 2644 Science 115 Biology
Haigh Sandra 6119 Clark College @ Ctc 274 Biology
Hale Marilyn 2224 Scarpelli Hall 208 Business Technology
Halsinger Kathrena 2639 Frost Arts Center 101D Art
Hamideh Adnan 2335 Scarpelli Hall 211 Business Administration
Hamllik William 2465 Facilities Services 106 Grounds
Hammock Christine Nursing
Hammon Robert Dental Hygiene
Haney Tonia 2316 Joan Stout Hall 219 Automotive Technology
Hardin Carol Nw Athletic Conference
Harju Ellen Science Tech Engineering Math
Harper Jennifer Biology
Harrington Amy 2903 Baird Administration 137 Human Resources
Harris Degundrea 2382 Gaiser Hall 204 Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Harris Margaret Disability Support Services
Harris-shaw Bobbie Disability Support Services
Harteloo Debby Bookstore
Hartman Joshua Facilities Services
Harwood Andrew Biology
Harwood Erin 2029 Joan Stout Hall 234A Science Tech Engineering Math
Harwood Nicole Disability Support Services
Harwood Travis Biology
Hasart Lisa 2488 Baird Administration 158B Purchasing & Central Services
Hattershide Jonni Production Printing
Hausinger William Welding Technology
Havrylyuk Svitlana Transitional Studies Division
Hayden Nadine Nutrition
Haye Teresa Child & Family Services
Hayes Gregory Art
Hayes Stephen Art
Haynes Carolyn 7533 xxx Mathematics
Hays Fiona Transitional Studies Division
Hays Gary Economic & Community Developme
Hazelbaker Chato 2921 Baird Administration 026A Communications & Marketing
Healy Linda 2663 Gaiser Hall 108A Advising
Hearon-zamastil Courtney Intensive English Language Prg
Heck Cindy 2840 Baird Administration 114 Planning & Effectiveness
Heikkinen Dennis Custodial Services
Hekel Brandon Custodial Services
Helmer Douglas 3602606300 x35 Larch Corrections Center Ed
Henderson Shawn Geology
Hendrickson Deborah 6060 Clark College @ Wsuv 225G Nursing
Hendrix Angela Economic & Community Developme
Hendry Melanie Professional Baking
Herman Rebecca 2476 Health Sciences 131 Dental Hygiene
Hernandez Pedro Transitional Studies Division
Hernandez Chapar Judith Teaching & Learning Center
Hernandez-meza Alma Child & Family Services
Heron Elizabeth Art
Herrboldt Alexander Student Tutoring Services
Herrera Abigail Economic & Community Developme
Herz Jason Network Technology
Hicklin Joseph Elearning
Hickman Paris English
Hillen Andrew English
Hillman Mechele 360-992-2336 Facilities Services
Hinkley Adam Advising
Hissman Patti Paralegal
Hjelm Joseph Welding Technology
Ho Hsiaochi It Service Center
Hobart Leila 2046 Clark Corporate Education 202A Economic & Community Developme
Hodgson Matthew English
Hoff Jeanne Health & Physical Education
Holdsworth M Physical Education
Hollis Hayley Communication Studies
Hooper Jacob Event Services
Hopkins Nicole 2581 Gaiser Hall 113 Transitional Studies Division
Hopkins Nicole 2717 T Building 209 Transitional Studies Division
Horn Jerry 6078 Clark College @ Wsuv 220P Nursing Division
Horton Adam Mathematics Division
Hottle Grant 2924 Frost Arts Center 101F Art
Houle Julia Food Service Operations
Howard Christina Biology
Howard Genevieve 2936 Scarpelli Hall 117 Workforce,professional&tech Ed
Hoyt Garrett 2918 O'connell Sport Center 209 Health & Physical Education
Hoyt Matthew Student Tutoring Services
Hsu Carol 2452 Pechanec Hall 208E Engineering
Hubbard Rachel Chemistry
Hudson Jolleen Disability Support Services
Huffman Kelly Bookstore
Hughes Dwight 2417 Joan Stout Hall 221 Network Technology
Hughes Fallon Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Hughes Robert 2456 Scarpelli Hall 128 Computer Technology Department
Hukill Kelsey Clark College Foundation
Huneidi Tahnya 2088 Bauer Hall 209 Communications & Marketing
Huynh Nguyen 2495 Gaiser Hall 215B International Programs
Inoue Nami Japanese
Inouye Keiko Food Service Operations
Inouye Richard 2188 Beacock Music Hall 113 Music
Inouye Susan Music
Ireland Kathleen Social Sciences & Fine Arts
Irons Sara Child & Family Services
Irwin Alicia Enrollment Services
Isley Sandra 2196 Baird Administration 168 Accounting Services
Ivers Brittany Facilities Services
Jack Deborah Business Administration
Jackson Hannah Mathematics
Jackson James 2792 T Building 143A Nw Athletic Conference
Jackson Liane Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Jackson Miles 2934 Foster Hall 201 Social Sciences & Fine Arts
Jackson Shannon Advising
Jacky Donna Disability Support Services
Jacky Kate 2969 Gaiser Hall 115 Financial Aid
Jacob Christopher 2259 O'connell Sport Center 214 Athletics
Jacobs Katharine Art
Jacobsen Jane Clark Board Of Trustees
Jans Elizabeth Science Tech Engineering Math
Janson Sean Athletics
Jaramillo Marc Disability Support Services
Jarvie John History
Jarvis Kimberly Business Technology Medical
Jarvis Megaera Bookstore
Jarzombek Lila Art
Jasurda Megan 2065 Penguin Union Building 013B Disability Support Services
Jaynes Christopher Chemistry
Jeannet Ryan Business & Health Sciences
Jenkins Debra 2535 Hanna Hall 114 Early Childhood Education
Jenkins Joseph 2459 Gaiser Hall 112 Advising
Jenkins Lora 2039 Gaiser Hall 131A Workforce Education Services
Jensen James 7624 xxx Addiction Counselor Education
Jiganie Marinella Athletics
Jimerson Lori 2055 Facilities Services 101A Facilities Services
Jimerson Vernon Facilities Services
Jochim Elizabeth 6063 Clark College @ Wsuv 225N Nursing
Johnson Andrew 2481 Scarpelli Hall 207 Business Technology
Johnson Anne Bookstore
Johnson Brandon 2146 Gaiser Hall 021 It Service Center
Johnson Carolyn 2391 Penguin Union Building 002B Career Services
Johnson Jessica Economic & Community Developme
Johnson Kevin Athletics
Johnson Susan 7752 xxx Mathematics
Johnston Catherine 2764 T Building 306 English As A Second Language
Jones Carol Economic & Community Developme
Jones Kelly 2579 Gaiser Hall 216G Veterans Resource Center
Jones Philip 2303 Pechanec Hall 203D Biology
Josephson Alec Business Administration
Kachenkov Sergey 2255 Cannell Library 112 Libraries
Kamara Yusufu 2130 Scarpelli Hall 204 Economics
Kaneen Christian Machining Technology
Kang Crystal Journalism
Karlsson Chad 7784 xxx Mathematics
Karr Shula 7653 xxx English As A Second Language
Kashyap Divya 7546 xxx Business Administration
Kaufman Terri 2395 Gaiser Hall 133 Enrollment Services
Kay Naomi 2091 Cannell Library 123 Elearning
Keane Catharine 2071 Penguin Union Building 002H Career Services
Keely Sally 2509 Bauer Hall 138 Mathematics
Keever Austin Career Services
Keirnan James Student Tutoring Services
Keller Danielle Disability Support Services
Kellermeier John Women's Studies
Kelley Shannon English
Kelly Dolores English As A Second Language
Kelly Terri Sociology & Criminal Justice
Kemmer Jeri 2931 T Building 211 Transitional Engl Comm & Hum
Kendall Steven Computer Aided Drafting&design
Kender Kelley Food Service Operations
Kennedy Darcy 2419 Science 116 Chemistry
Kent Leigh 2095 Baird Administration 104 Office Of The President
Kent Timothy 2052 Pechanec Hall 208D Surveying & Geomatics
Kernion Harold Communication Studies
Kerr Tanya Office Of The President
Kharchevnikova Irina Economic & Community Developme
Kheirabadi Masoud Geography
Khormaee Izadpour 2383 Pechanec Hall 208C Engineering
Kibota Travis 2282 Pechanec Hall 100 Biology
Killingsworth Debbie English
Kimball Charla 2571 Gaiser Hall 188 Accounting Services
Kincaid Jason 7540 Bauer Hall Mathematics
King Cheyanne Financial Aid
King Heather 2937 T Building 126 Business & Health Sciences
King Jennifer 360-992-2515 Advising
King Kandice Office Of Diversity & Equity
Kinnaman Elizabeth Communication Studies
Kirkwood Meredith 7907 xxx English
Kirsch-daggett Patti 2081 Joan Stout Hall 206 Corporate & Continue Ed
Kleiva Rebecca 2274 Gaiser Hall 131A Workforce Education Services
Kluesner Nadia Science Tech Engineering Math
Klug Molly 2477 Gaiser Hall 114 Advising
Klug Randy Network Technology
Knight June 2800 Baird Administration 011 It Infrastructure & Security
Knight Robert 2101 Baird Administration 105 Office Of The President
Knopf Dawn English
Knowles Denny Facilities Maintenance
Knowles Monica 2904 Gaiser Hall 124 Bookstore
Knowlton Jonathan It Service Center
Kockritz Jeffrey Dental Hygiene
Koenig Alan Political Science
Koering Anne 6130 Clark College @ Ctc 282 Mechatronics
Kohl Robert Clark Lib&academic Success Svc
Kolonina Yulia Art
Konen Cheryl Business Administration
Konold Travis Physical Education
Konrad Stephen Management
Korpi Raymond 2126 T Building 134 Transitional Engl Comm & Hum
Korpi Raymond 6118 Clark College @ Ctc 286 Transitional Engl Comm & Hum
Kosloski David 2285 Hanna Hall 115 Communication Studies
Koss Scott Computer Science & Engineering
Kostenko Vera Child & Family Services
Kotsakis Ted Machining Technology
Kovis Michael Business & Health Sciences
Kraley Shon 2525 Scarpelli Hall 112A Economics
Kreier Amber Custodial Services
Krieger Alison 2746 T Building 223 English
Krishna Murali 7526 xxx Mathematics
Krivoruk Zinaida English
Kroesen Guruhans Physical Education
Kroll Catherine Addiction Counselor Education
Krous Alexandra Nw Athletic Conference
Kuhn John 2231 Joan Stout Hall 217 Welding Technology
Kuhn John 7842 xxx Welding Technology
Kutsenko Valeriya Elearning
Kuzera Sarah Business Technology Medical
La Grande Suzanne Communication Studies
Labrasca John 7568 xxx Astronomy
Lacey Deanna Accounting Services
Lajoy Ronald (360) 992-270 xxx Psychology
Lamb Erielle Surveying & Geomatics
Lampros Molly 7718 xxx Communication Studies
Landroche Tina History
Landrum Cynthia 7761 xxx History
Lane Daniel Security & Safety Services
Langley Nicole Libraries
Larios Sandy Bookstore
Larsen Donna Economic & Community Developme
Larson Jane Counseling & Health Center
Lashchuk Teresa Nursing
Lattin Zachary Disability Support Services
Laughlin Chad Welding Technology
Laursen Richard Student Life
Lawrence Macy Business Division
Layfield Christopher Security & Safety Services
Lea Jennifer 2221 Scarpelli Hall 209 Business Division
Leavitt Todd 2905 Baird Administration 011A It Service Center
Lee Gayle 2906 T Building 208 Transitional Studies Division
Lee Lindsey 7722 xxx Physical Education
Lee-lopez Maria Spanish
Leidy Virginia Bookstore
Lelo Samantha 2806 Penguin Union Building 160B Student Life
Lemasters Laura Athletics
Lemmon Brandy Fine Art Division
Lemmond Julie 2367 Scarpelli Hall 106 Business Administration
Leonard Karen 7621 xxx Human Development
Levie Jacqueline 2941 Foster Hall 205 Communications & Humanities Dv
Lewis Christine 2387 Baird Administration 165 Accounting Services
Lewis Christopher 6142 Clark College @ Ctc 280 Mechatronics
Li Hao Computer Science & Engineering
Lin Xiunu Physics
Lindsay Becky Food Service Operations
Lingauer Agnes Nursing
Linn Dawn Bookstore
Lisenbee Brianna 2964 Penguin Union Building 002D Human Resources
Liu Jing Engineering
Logan Vincent Surveying & Geomatics
Logston Alan 2594 Baird Administration 011 It Service Center
Lohrman Beverly Nursing
Lopez Deborah Nursing
Loveridge Michaela 2551 Joan Stout Hall 215 Automotive Technology
Lubisich Erinne Dental Hygiene
Lucas Devorah Biology
Luce Belinda Bookstore
Luchini Kenneth 6115 Clark College @ Ctc 276 Mechatronics
Lucia Dianne 6047 Clark College @ Wsuv 220D Nursing
Ludwig Donald 2278 Hanna Hall 116 Sociology & Criminal Justice
Ludwig Michael 2338 Health Sciences 134 Dental Hygiene
Ludwig Michael 7619 xxx Dental Hygiene
Lukrich Jordan Computer Graphics Technology
Lumiere Alexander Disability Support Services
Luna Christopher 7767 xxx English
Lundberg Luanne 2493 Applied Arts V 210 Career & Academic Preparation
Lunde Terry 2374 013 Clark College Foundation
Lundgren Kacey Disability Support Services
Luther Marianne 2264 Health Sciences 124 Counseling & Health Center
Luther Sarah 2513 Bauer Hall 008 Mathematics
Lynch Meredith Career & Academic Preparation
Lyubar Olga 7523 Scarpelli Hall 217 Business Technology Medical
Maahs Kelly Disability Support Services
Mabry Odetta Social Sciences & Fine Arts
Mach Kenneth Transitional Studies Division
Macias Nicholas 2115 Pechanec Hall 203J Computer Science & Engineering
Mackewich Carole 2446 Penguin Union Building 002E Human Development
Mackey James 7638 xxx Mathematics
Mackey Kitty 2558 Cannell Library 106 Libraries
Macmillan Christian Diesel Technology
Madore Edward 2249 Applied Arts Iv 201 Computer Technology Division
Maduta John 2327 Gaiser Hall 109 Advising
Magdaleno Jodi 2179 Child And Family Studies 105 Child & Family Services
Magdaleno Mark Athletics
Magdaleno Mark 2681 O'connell Sport Center 121G Athletics
Mahon Leslie Economic & Community Developme
Malcolm Vickie Custodial Services
Mallory Michelle 2471 Child And Family Studies 102 Family Life & Parent Child
Manchester Kaye 7715 xxx Business Administration
Mangin Susan Computer Aided Drafting&design
Manley Lauren Economic & Community Developme
Manuel James Music
Mardesich Laurie 360-992-2155 Career Services
Marinova Silvia 2229 Scarpelli Hall 021 Business Technology Division
Marks Angie 6064 Clark College @ Wsuv 220L Nursing
Marley Patricia 2970 Gaiser Hall 128 Enrollment Services
Marques Andrew Automotive Technology
Marquez Korene 2668 Foster Hall 202 Clark Lib&academic Success Svc
Marrs Tamara Facilities Services
Marsh Jamey 7635 xxx Biology
Marshall Donna Child & Family Services
Marshall Heidi Physical Education
Martin Christopher 7699 xxx Computer Graphics Technology
Martin Helen 2228 Scarpelli Hall 206 Business Technology
Martin Jennifer Mathematics
Martin Kimberly Libraries
Martin Rebecca 2507 Pechanec Hall 203i Biology
Martin Sarah Disability Support Services
Martin Susan Communication Studies
Martin Zachary Computer Aided Drafting&design
Martinez Elizabeth 2591 Gaiser Hall 122 Bookstore
Martinez Kay Custodial Services
Martinez-laveyra Christian Pharmacy Technician
Maruca Nichole 6152 Clark College @ Ctc 133A Enrollment Services
Maruca Owen Security & Safety Services
Maruyama Mika 2166 Hawkins Hall 111 Psychology
Mash Bobbi Dental Hygiene
Mash Terry Career & Academic Preparation
Mason Michael 2424 Scarpelli Hall 135B It Service Center
Mason Sara Food Service Operations
Massey Katie Disability Support Services
Mathe Andras English As A Second Language
Mathews Laura Production Printing
Mathewson Katlyn Accounting Services
Mathur Kanchan 2926 Bauer Hall 110D Mathematics
Mattsson Monte Biology
Maves Robert Physical Education
Maxwell Susan 2506 Baird Administration 118 Planning & Effectiveness
Maxwell Thomas English
May-varas Samuel 2263 T Building 302 Career & Academic Preparation
Mayewski Haley Enrollment Services
Mbah Florence Custodial Services
Mcafee Heather 2164 T Building 129 Geography
Mcallister Reesa 2106 Scarpelli Hall 119 Computer Technology Division
Mcbeth Tani 7536 xxx Human Development
Mccallister Angela Financial Aid
Mccartan Brendan Security & Safety Services
Mccarthy Deidre Computer Graphics Technology
Mccay Malcolm Economics
Mccay Victoria Student Tutoring Services
Mccray Vanessa International Programs
Mcdaniel Joshua Mathematics
Mcdonald Pamela 2723 Clark Corporate Education 230 Economic & Community Developme
Mcdonald Pamela 6153 Clark College @ Ctc 143 Economic & Community Developme
Mcewen Christine 2343 Baird Administration 155 Business Services
Mcgee Charles Economic & Community Developme
Mcintire Lance Risk Management Services
Mcintosh Amy Advising
Mcintyre Jerid Custodial Services
Mckinley Sean Custodial Services
Mckinney Margaret 2074 Cannell Library 124 Office Of Instruction
Mclaughlin Allison Early Childhood Education
Mcpherson Aaron Custodial Services
Mcquillan Jody English As A Second Language
Mcrobert Dolores 360-992-2045 Bookstore
Mcswain-ibarra Ashley Disability Support Services
Mcvay Brian 2359 Joan Stout Hall 228 Welding Technology
Mcwatters Sue Ann Office Of Instruction
Meadors Sherryl 2351 Baird Administration 152 Payroll Services
Means Beth 2786 Gaiser Hall 127D Enrollment Services
Meek James 2561 Scarpelli Hall 014A It Service Center
Mendez Cantu David Disability Support Services
Meritt Carla Surveying & Geomatics
Meyer Vanessa 2160 Foster Hall 205 Social Sciences & Fine Arts
Micu Teofil Computer Aided Drafting&design
Mijo Cary Astronomy
Milam Jaqulin Professional Baking
Miles Natalie 2719 T Building 312 Career & Academic Preparation
Miletich Patricia 7828 xxx Physical Education
Millan Liliana Security & Safety Services
Miller Teri 7591 xxx Mathematics
Miller-pierce Mailea Biology
Mills Ceirria Student Tutoring Services
Milne Kimberly Dental Hygiene
Milner Christopher 2362 Bauer Hall 004 Mathematics
Minnich Martha Chemistry
Mitcham Savannah Communications & Marketing
Mitcham Stacey 2438 Facilities Services 105 Facilities Services
Mitchell John 2978 Bauer Hall 006 Mathematics
Mitchell Kathleen 2357 Bauer Hall 122 Office Of Instruction
Mitchell Lisa 7517 xxx Mathematics
Mitchell Sarah Financial Aid
Mixon April 2201 Science 110 Chemistry
Miyake Brian Surveying & Geomatics
Moe Spencer Athletics
Monroe William 2204 Bauer Hall 142 Mathematics
Montano Mario Custodial Services
Montasir Anwar Computer Technology Department
Montoya Felipe 7790 xxx Spanish
Moore Andrew Athletics
Moore Ruby Science Tech Engineering Math
Morales Elena Enrollment Services
Morales Nicole English As A Second Language
Moreno Raul 7515 Foster Hall 112 English
Moreno Selena Child & Family Services
Moreno Valerie It Service Center
Morgaine Sarah Disability Support Services
Morgan Karen 7521 xxx Health
Morin Rhonda 2705 014 Clark College Foundation
Morris William 7604 xxx History
Morrison Deane 7678 xxx Mathematics
Moss Meghan 2844 Baird Administration 157 Purchasing & Central Services
Mott David Custodial Services
Moxley Stellita Nursing
Mroz Daniel 2955 Penguin Union Building 013D Disability Support Services
Mroz Lindsey Disability Support Services
Mueller Katarina Athletics
Mueller Sarah Nursing
Munson Joel 2428 200 Clark College Foundation
Murillo Anthony Athletics
Murney Kathleen Art
Music Bruce Larch Corrections Center Ed
Mussen Michelle 2818 Gaiser Hall 128D Enrollment Services
Myers Cerise Art
Myklebust Kristen Health
Nagel Laura 2826 Cannell Library 106 Libraries
Nava Erika 2172 Foster Hall 109 Spanish
Neal Vanessa Human Resources
Nehnevaj Tracy 2117 Bauer Hall 140 Mathematics
Neill Stefanie Communication Studies
Neiman Derek Child & Family Services
Nelsen Christian 7479 xxx Philosophy
Nelson Alexis 2373 Foster Hall 208 English
Nelson Daren 2280 Hawkins Hall 113 English
Nersesyan Vadim Mathematics
Nevis Richard 2606 Facilities Services 102C Facilities Services
Nhun Sabrina Libraries
Nicholas Randy Disability Support Services
Nichols Josh 2244 Facilities Services 010A Purchasing & Central Services
Nichols Kristeen Dental Hygiene
Niculescu Cristina Spanish
Niehaus Cristina Intensive English Language Prg
Nier Victoria Bookstore
Nitz Robert Custodial Services
Noelle Nichole 2286 Baird Administration 163 Accounting Services
Nolan Lynne 7803 xxx English
Nordsiden Dannie Automotive Technology
North Christine Art
Nosack Teresa Health & Physical Education
Nostrand Foster 2114 Baird Administration 016A It Infrastructure & Security
Novak Nancy 2730 T Building 316 English As A Second Language
Oaks Harold 7538 xxx Mathematics
Oaks Phillip Facilities Services
Obbard Jennifer Business & Health Sciences
Oest Daryl 2326 Scarpelli Hall 131 Cuisine
Okuhara Michiyo 2455 Foster Hall 115 Japanese
Olenin Miroslava 2715 Gaiser Hall 101 Financial Aid
Oliver Celina Psychology
Olson Cindi 2103 Gaiser Hall 204D Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Olson Lila 2935 Gaiser Hall 188 Accounting Services
Olson Charles Kimberly 2645 Cannell Library 106 Libraries
Orazi Renee Accounting Services
Osborn Nick Mathematics
Osburn Jeannie Disability Support Services
Ostermiller Katherine 2847 Bauer Hall 117 Office Of Instruction
Ostermiller Mashelle 2636 Gaiser Hall 112A Advising
Ostrom Bryan Biology
Otsuka Eriko 2396 Baird Administration 121 Data Services
Otto Kathleen Business Administration
Ouyoumjian Mamta 2739 Clark Corporate Education 202 Economic & Community Developme
Owens Amanda Workforce Education Services
Owens Janet 2254 Clark Corporate Education 229 Economic & Community Developme
Owens Lauren Bookstore
Owsley Justin Facilities Services
Owsley Mark 2141 Gaiser Hall 216F Event Services
Oyer Gary 2795 010 Admin Bldg
Paisner David Chemistry
Palow Dan Clark College Foundation
Pankrast Michael Philosophy
Paradis George Diesel Technology
Paredes Dalila Chemistry
Parque Gabriel Art
Parr Archer Women's Studies
Partridge Daniel Music
Pasquinelli Tisha Financial Aid
Patrick Joshua 7532 xxx English
Patterson Olivia Bookstore
Patton Debbi Economic & Community Developme
Paulos Ryan Planning & Effectiveness
Pavlenko Natalya Nursing
Pennington Cathryn Nursing
Peracca Ricky Custodial Services
Peralta Felisciana 2053 Gaiser Hall 214B Human Development
Perdue Julia Facilities Services
Perillo Kathleen 2210 Science 109 Biology
Peros Anna 2958 Gaiser Hall 107 Financial Aid
Petersen Arlo Computer Technology Department
Peterson Russell History
Peterson Tobias 2637 Foster Hall 209 English
Petrides Jimenez Aristides Mathematics
Petta Timothy 2408 Facilities Services 105A Facilities Services
Pfeifer Kelly Dental Hygiene
Pfeil Carmen Disability Support Services
Phelps Brenda Bookstore
Philbrook Gregory Computer Graphics Technology
Pickett April Accounting Services
Pierce Mary 6076 Clark College @ Wsuv 220K Nursing
Pitfield Darren Athletics
Pitkin Joseph 2407 Hawkins Hall 109 English
Plamondon Chris Clark College Foundation
Plesser Danielle 2273 Bauer Hall 118 Office Of Instruction
Plinz Kristl 2418 Applied Arts Iv 208 Computer Graphics Technology
Poffenroth Kathryn 2314 Disability Support Services
Pollach Sam 2212 016 Clark College Foundation
Pollard Royce Clark Board Of Trustees
Polotto Danielle Disability Support Services
Popov Pavel 2555 Cannell Library 110 Libraries
Potter Tatyana 2915 Gaiser Hall 131A Workforce Education Services
Powers James Business Administration
Pratt Randi Nursing
Pravettoni Angelica 2072 Gaiser Hall 101 Workforce Education Services
Prewitt Andrea Communication Studies
Primack Mary-anne 7525 xxx Career & Academic Preparation
Pruett Kenneth It Service Center
Purinton Jennifer 2768 T Building 212 Transitional Studies Division
Quinn Angelica 7723 xxx Physical Education
Raach Bridget Physical Education
Radetich Janella 2537 Gaiser Hall 128 Enrollment Services
Raedy William 7736 xxx Mathematics
Ramin Michelle Art
Randall Scott Science Tech Engineering Math
Randall Tamara Nursing
Randall-jones Donivee Nursing
Raney Cathlin Nursing Division
Raquer Hannah 2742 Clark Corporate Education 234A Economic & Community Developme
Rathbone Darin 6010 Clark College @ Wsuv 225C It Service Center
Rausch Richard 2802 Pechanec Hall 203L Biology
Ray Allison Disability Support Services
Ray Shuvasree Chemistry
Records Shawn Art
Redrick Darius Athletics
Reeves David Physics
Reeves Ethel 6088 Clark College @ Wsuv 220E Nursing
Reeves Tom Brian English
Reilly-kelly Tracy 2163 Clark Corporate Education 212 Economic & Community Developme
Resendiz Trejo Jose Custodial Services
Reyes Ramirez Hector Chemistry
Reynolds Cathy 2216 Bauer Hall 215 Office Of Instruction
Rezene Deborah Financial Aid
Rice Margaret Health
Rich Heidi 2198 Foster Hall 107 English
Rich Leslie Bookstore
Richards Derald Custodial Services
Richards Leslie 2710 Gaiser Hall 120 Bookstore
Richards Lisa Human Resources
Richards Tiffany Student Tutoring Services
Richey Eva Music
Riddle Todd Student Tutoring Services
Riechman Brian 2531 Scarpelli Hall 134 It Service Center
Riley Wendy Art
Rios Kerrie 2794 Clark Corporate Education 203 Economic & Community Developme
Ripplinger Kandice 2324 Gaiser Hall 105 Financial Aid
Rivera Leslie 2727 T Building 318 English As A Second Language
Rivera Yolanda Financial Aid
Roberts Brandi 2796 Baird Administration 26 Information Technology Service
Roberts Rosalie English
Robinson Debra 6072 Clark College @ Wsuv 125A Office Of Instruction
Robinson Gail 2728 T Building 134 English
Roche' Roberta 2307 Gaiser Hall 130 Financial Aid
Rodriguez Terry Business Administration
Rogers Daniel 2659 011 Clark College Foundation
Rogers Ellen History
Rogers-marcum Nicole 2347 Bauer Hall 217 Office Of Instruction
Roi Marcia 2171 Foster Hall 117 Addiction Counselor Education
Roland Spencer Nw Athletic Conference
Roman Carmen 2698 Gaiser Hall 112 Advising
Romankova Anastasiia Custodial Services
Rose Robert Dental Hygiene
Rosenberg Benjamin Art
Rosenzweig Fred 7697 xxx English As A Second Language
Ross Joshua Network Technology
Rotellini Denise 2281 Hanna Hall 111A English Division
Roth Michelle 2994 Applied Arts V 204 English As A Second Language
Rourk Darcy Human Resources
Rowe Crystal Custodial Services
Rowland Bevyn 2804 Health Sciences 124J Counseling & Health Center
Rowton Audra 2364 Pechanec Hall 203A Physical Sciences
Roy Viola Child & Family Services
Rulffes Courtney Security & Safety Services
Rupley Jada Clark Board Of Trustees
Russell Cheryl Family Life & Parent Child
Russell Steven 2485 Scarpelli Hall 212B Business Division
Ryan Kevin Custodial Services
Saari Mirranda 2671 Gaiser Hall 134 Enrollment Services
Saari Tiffany Information Technology Service
Sadler Katherine 2631 Hawkins Hall 112 History
Sager Vanessa English As A Second Language
Saiturn Julie 7914 xxx English As A Second Language
Sakaida Richard Security & Safety Services
Sakurauchi Yoko Communication Studies
Salos George 7974 xxx Mathematics
Sanborn James 7611 xxx Physical Education
Sanchez Karina 2968 Gaiser Hall 101 Financial Aid
Sanchez Turner Andrea Human Resources
Sand Sabra 2674 Baird Administration 154 Business Services
Sanders Jessica 2738 T Building 216 Transitional Studies Division
Sandlin William Disability Support Services
Sanford Kyra Drama
Santa Maria Caitlin Communications & Marketing
Sarkinen Bonnie Nursing
Sato Yoko Japanese
Savage Joanne 2350 Bauer Hall 121 Office Of Instruction
Savchenko Yuliya Information Technology Service
Schatz Theodore Physical Education
Schell Sonia Professional Baking
Schmasow Anna 2552 Gaiser Hall 128 Enrollment Services
Schmidt Thao 2628 Baird Administration 144 Human Resources
Schmidt Tia Dru 6071 Clark College @ Wsuv 220R Nursing Division
Schrag Mitzi 2277 Hanna Hall 112 English
Schreiber Christopher Pharmacy Technician
Schreiner Torry 2703 Baird Administration 016A It Infrastructure & Security
Schroeder Edward Security & Safety Services
Schubert Robert 2169 Foster Hall 204 Anthropology
Schuhmacher Lindsey English
Schulman Asia Food Service Operations
Schumacher Ashley 2679 Health Sciences 124H Counseling & Health Center
Schwartz Carla Economic & Community Developme
Schwartz Erin English
Schwartz Shirley 2379 002 Clark College Foundation
Schwenneker Erica Clark College Foundation
Scott Molly Disability Support Services
Scrivener Kathryn 2916 Foster Hall 206 English
Searight Domenica Nursing
See Michael Security & Safety Services
Serna-grey Benjamin Bookstore
Serrano Patricia 2178 Scarpelli Hall 105 Business Administration
Sevier Patricio 2234 Joan Stout Hall 208 Machining Technology
Seyller Sara 2214 Bauer Hall 119 Office Of Instruction
Shadley Jennifer 2051 Bauer Hall 203 Communications & Marketing
Shanahan Gayla 2036 Facilities Services 106 Grounds
Shank Natalie 2401 Gaiser Hall 204F Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Shao Lucy 6120 Clark College @ Ctc 240 It Service Center
Sharma Richa Communication Studies
Sharp Nicoleta 2801 Pechanec Hall 203E Physics
Shaw Katelyn Child & Family Services
Sheese Charlie Communication Studies
Shepherd Stephen Music
Sheppard Nancy Nursing
Sherby Christopher Surveying & Geomatics
Sherick Cathy 2409 Bauer Hall 124 Office Of Instruction
Sherwin Justine Intensive English Language Prg
Sherwood Kristin 2779 T Building 135 College
Shoemaker Zachary Enrollment Services
Shook Bobbi Custodial Services
Shorten Fay Food Service Operations
Shrider Jacob Bookstore
Shular Brenda 2578 Baird Administration 158A Purchasing & Central Services
Shulikov Dariya Enrollment Services
Shulnak Jody 2807 Gaiser Hall 215D International Programs
Shumaker Jaxon Student Tutoring Services
Shuman Megan Biology
Shutenikova Angelina Financial Aid
Sibal Amy Astronomy
Sievila Rosemary 6074 Clark College @ Wsuv 206M Nursing
Silbernagel Andrea Business Technology Medical
Silva Mike 2384 Gaiser Hall 020B It Service Center
Simonson Daniel 2596 Facilities Services 102 Facilities Maintenance
Simpson Susan 7672 xxx English As A Second Language
Sims David 2132 Baird Administration 011 It Service Center
Sipe Marilah Libraries
Slavin Kathy Business & Health Sciences
Slovic Elizabeth Journalism
Smith Christina English
Smith Coralie Food Service Operations
Smith Gerard 6058 Clark College @ Wsuv 225D English
Smith Larry Mechatronics
Smith Lloyd Custodial Services
Smith Melissa Disability Support Services
Smith Sherry 2480 Joan Stout Hall 230 Science Tech Engineering Math
Smith Steven Larch Corrections Center Ed
Smith Suzanne 2765 T Building 228B Business Technology Medical
Smithfield Charles Diesel Technology
Smyre Cody Custodial Services
Snead Ricky Facilities Services
Snyder Jeffrey Music
Sobolewski William Enrollment Services
Socquet Tara Athletics
Solan Virginia Sociology & Criminal Justice
Soll Steven Biology
Sood Indu 7812 xxx Child & Family Services
Soto Abigail Clark College Foundation
Sott Mitchell 2812 Applied Arts Ii 100B Workforce,professional&tech Ed
Sott Ramona 2430 Facilities Services 100 Facilities Services
Souphanthong Candace English As A Second Language
Southerland Suzanne 2460 Foster Hall 210 Communication Studies
Spanski-dreffin Daniel Business Administration
Spears Shelby Journalism
Spears Virginia Journalism
Spencer Andra 7627 xxx Human Development
Spicer Arwen English
Sproull Gabriel Custodial Services
Stahl Caroline Communication Studies
Staley Lisa 2538 Frost Arts Center 102 Art
Stallings Barnes Chloe Bookstore
Stansbury Keith 2569 Applied Arts Iv 208 Computer Aided Drafting&design
Staples Erin 2330 O'connell Sport Center 202 Health
Stapleton Elliot Libraries
Stark Carolyn 2706 Baird Administration 160 Event Services
Starr Judith 2782 001 Clark College Foundation
Steggall Karla 7845 xxx Physical Education
Steinmueller Jeanette 2524 Scarpelli Hall 106 Business Division
Steltz Carrie 7916 xxx English
Stephan David 2661 Science 100 Science Tech Engineering Math
Stetler Dawn 2575 Health Sciences 128 Dental Hygiene Division
Stevenson Erika 7537 xxx Network Technology
Stevenson Thomas Communication Studies
Stewart Jason Intensive English Language Prg
Stewart Linda English
Stiff Carol Economic & Community Developme
Stockdale Donovan Diesel Technology
Stokes Senseney 2182 Frost Arts Center 101A Art
Stoklosa Michelle 7518 xxx Geology
Stoll Renee Disability Support Services
Stolle Michelle Clark College Foundation
Stone Jennifer 2248 Cannell Library 124 Elearning
Stone Hill Jennifer English
Storkel Dawn 6079 Clark College @ Wsuv 202 Nursing Division
Strong Rekah Clark Board Of Trustees
Studer Garet 2777 T Building 145 Nw Athletic Conference
Stutz Susan Art
Sullivan Kimberly 2822 Foster Hall 104 English
Summerhill Arlene Food Service Operations
Summers Samuel History
Svir Larisa Production Printing
Swansey Caroline Biology
Sweberg Terry 2967 Scarpelli Hall 135B It Service Center
Sweesy Peggy 2759 T Building 221 Transitional Studies Division
Swisher Tracy 2781 T Building 138 Nw Athletic Conference
Syes Allison Art
Syfrett Thomas Computer Aided Drafting&design
Sylwester Karla Dental Hygiene
Szabo Cameron Bookstore
Tam Amy 2770 Gaiser Hall 127A Enrollment Services
Taniguchi Emily Security & Safety Services
Tanner Daniel Machining Technology
Taylor Jaime Child & Family Services
Taylor Janice 2773 Foster Hall 202 Student Tutoring Services
Taylor Julie 2494 Baird Administration 101 Office Of The President
Taylor Katherine Disability Support Services
Taylor Kristina 2474 Health Sciences 130 Dental Hygiene
Taylor Maryann Bookstore
Tchao Yum 2271 005 Clark College Foundation
Teisher James Engineering
Tennant Rusty Event Services
Tesdale Thor 2597 Facilities Services 102 Facilities Maintenance
Thayer Maurisa Financial Aid
Theberge Sarah 2402 Child And Family Studies 116 Early Childhood Education
Thoman Gregory 2035 Facilities Services 106 Grounds
Thomas Adriana 2207 T Building 114 College
Thomas Adriana 2712 Health Sciences 124C College
Thomas Catherine Disability Support Services
Thomas Ian 2425 Baird Administration 11 It Service Center
Thomas Kevin 2038 Gaiser Hall 131A Workforce Education Services
Thompson Abigail 2536 Gaiser Hall 127D Enrollment Services
Thompson Mickey Paralegal
Thompson Nancy 2044 Foster Hall 213 English
Thompson Tracy Nursing
Thompson William Facilities Services
Thoreson Laura Music
Thorn Vivian 360-992-2104 Clark College Foundation
Thornberry Bradley American Sign Language
Thorsen Sarah 2075 T Building 122 Allied Health Division
Throop Hannah 2192 Gaiser Hall 128 Accounting Services
Tobias Aubrey Psychology
Toland Diane Economic & Community Developme
Toliver Sharon 360-992-2429 Security & Safety Services
Tomlinson Sally 2181 Frost Arts Center 101C Art
Topping Cydney English
Torgerson Elizabeth 6083 Clark College @ Wsuv 225K Nursing
Torres Susan 7524 xxx English As A Second Language
Totherow Kathleen Disability Support Services
Tovar-brackett Amani Advising
Towell Gayle 2202 Pechanec Hall 203C Physics
Towell Gayle 7987 xxx Physics
Tracy Brian 2296 Joan Stout Hall 218 Automotive Technology
Trejo Ruth 2211 Pechanec Hall 203H Chemistry
Triburgo Lorenzo Art
Triebs Samuel 2724 Foster Hall 220 History
Trimbo Billie 2042 Child And Family Studies 107 Child & Family Services
Trimbo Kurtis Child & Family Services
Troup Tara Disability Support Services
Tsubota Megan 7643 xxx Nursing
Tucker Haley 2713 Baird Administration 100B Event Services
Tuller Cheyenne Career & Academic Preparation
Turner Tasaday 2250 Gaiser Hall 111 Advising
Tuve Melinda 2718 Baird Administration 155A Accounting Systems
Tygart Laurel 2348 Bauer Hall 125 Office Of Instruction
Tyler Cindy 2574 Gaiser Hall 113 Credential Evaluations
Ubiergo Elizabeth 2977 Foster Hall 111 Spanish
Udwary Rebecca 2370 Frost Arts Center 101 Fine Art Division
Ulner Dian 2170 Hawkins Hall 115 Women's Studies
Underhill Shannon Disability Support Services
Utehs Wayne Automotive Technology
Utter Darla 2940 Bauer Hall 115B Office Of Instruction
Uyehara Dawn 6033 Clark College @ Wsuv 125D Pharmacy Technician
Valent Musleh Denice Nursing
Van Buecken Elizabeth Counseling & Health Center
Van Cleave Matthew Facilities Services
Vannimwegen Charmaine English
Vanseggen Dawn Chemistry
Vanzutphen Joseph 7612 xxx Intensive English Language Prg
Vasat Irma Dental Hygiene
Vasquez Paul 2218 T Building 136 Career & Academic Preparation
Vaughn Joanne 2945 Gaiser Hall 101 Financial Aid
Vazquez Bello Jose Physics
Vehlies Meaghan Disability Support Services
Velonis Heather Biology
Venkatachalam Shree Communication Studies
Vermillion Teresa Mechatronics
Vernon Jennifer Child & Family Services
Vigeon Jacqueline 6081 Clark College @ Wsuv 220M Nursing Division
Vincent Michelle Dental Hygiene
Violett Charles Music
Viscariello Andrew 2554 Gaiser Hall 106 Financial Aid
Volk Meredith Libraries
Volk Michele 2398 Child And Family Studies 106 Child & Family Services
Volpe John Biology
Wachlin Seth Engineering
Waelchli Jamie Art
Waggoner April 7687 xxx Psychology
Wahlstrom Daniel Engineering
Waite Amy 2152 Cannell Library 113 Libraries
Waite James Custodial Services
Walsh Stephen 2140 Scarpelli Hall 212A Business Administration
Walstead Brenda 2938 T Building 127 Business & Health Sciences
Walster Jane 2386 Gaiser Hall 215G International Programs
Walters Brian Security & Safety Services
Walters Victoria Advising
Ward Jennifer 2484 Clark Corporate Education 231 Planning & Effectiveness
Ward Jennifer 7507 xxx Mathematics
Ward Jennifer 7860 Bauer Hall XXX Mathematics
Ward Shauna Foster Hall
Washiya Takumi Elearning
Watkins James 2094 Brown House 105 Facilities Services
Watkins James 2720 Facilities Services 101B Facilities Services
Watkins Vanessa 2961 Gaiser Hall 127C Enrollment Services
Watne Stacy Custodial Services
Watson Donald Machining Technology
Weaver Andrew Disability Support Services
Webster Gretchen 7636 xxx Mathematics
Webster Nathan Business Administration
Wedemeyer Marci 2127 Health Sciences 109 Dental Hygiene Division
Weeg Melissa Food Service Operations
Weese Victoria 2675 Scarpelli Hall 120 Workforce,professional&tech Ed
Weiner-collier Sara American Sign Language
Wells Bruce 2548 Joan Stout Hall 222 Machining Technology
Werner Linda 2124 Baird Administration 163 Accounting Services
West Shannon Intensive English Language Prg
Weston Robert 2159 Bauer Hall 007 Mathematics
Wetzel Christopher Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Wevers Francois 2466 Clark Corporate Education 226 Economic & Community Developme
Wheaton Sean English
Wheeler Donna 2616 Hanna Hall 111 Communication Studies
Wheeler Matthew Custodial Services
Whetstine Ryan Student Tutoring Services
White Caleb 2676 Joan Stout Hall 226 Welding Technology
White Gracie 360-992-2425 Baird Administration 011 It Service Center
White Heather Disability Support Services
Whitfield Lora 2328 Foster Hall 217 Early Childhood Education
Wickert Adam English
Wickramaratne Siri Geography
Wierschin Brenda 2946 Penguin Union Building 013C Disability Support Services
Wiest Alan 2186 O'connell Sport Center 207 Health & Physical Education
Wijayratne Indra Engineering
Wilkins Christine 2467 Scarpelli Hall 107 Business Technology
Wilkins-luton Thomas 360-992-2932 xxx Transitional Engl Comm & Hum
Wilkins-luton Thomas 360-992-2932 Applied Arts V 204 Transitional Engl Comm & Hum
Wilkins-luton Thomas 360-992-2932 T Building 213 Transitional Engl Comm & Hum
Willard Micah Custodial Services
Willard Rashida 2289 Baird Administration 100A Off Vp Administrative Services
Williams Bryton Bookstore
Williams Melissa 2830 Health Sciences 124G Office Of Vp Student Affairs
Williams Peter (360) 992-2624 Science Tech Engineering Math
Williams Robert Athletics
Williams Shelly 2662 Beacock Music Hall 116 Fine Art Division
Williams Sue 2619 Baird Administration 139 Human Resources
Williamson Rex Biology
Williamson Robert 2123 Baird Administration 161 Off Vp Administrative Services
Willis Carley 2656 Gaiser Hall 137C Advising
Willis Patrick 2066 Penguin Union Building 002G Career Services
Wise Robert Physical Education
Wissusik Donald Addiction Counselor Education
Witherspoon Patricia Business & Health Sciences
Witt Amanda Clark College Foundation
Witt Lucas Child & Family Services
Witte Kevin 2356 Clark Corporate Education 228 Economic & Community Developme
Woitte Kristin 2913 O'connell Sport Center 141 Athletics
Wolf David Economic & Community Developme
Wolford James 7551 xxx Mathematics
Wong Hiu Yan Transitional Studies Division
Woodford Donna Food Service Operations
Woods Jessica Child & Family Services
Woolcock Ronald Security & Safety Services
Worthington Lucia Business Administration
Wright Michael Machining Technology
Wright Paige Art
Wrisley Audra 2344 Baird Administration 155B Accounting Systems
Wubbold Manya Spanish
Wulf Beth Student Tutoring Services
Wulf Linda 2734 Gaiser Hall 128 Enrollment Services
Yamashita Mark 2473 Diesel 111 Diesel Technology
Yanoupeth Damian Economic & Community Developme
Yevka Tess 2270 Foster Hall 220 Psychology
Yoon Gi Sook Food Service Operations
Young Pamela Dental Hygiene
Young Tiffani Chemistry
Yu Everett 2599 Facilities Services 060 Custodial Services
Zavrel Lauren Larch Corrections Center Ed
Zhang Hao Workforce,professional&tech Ed
Zhuang Wei 2144 Bauer Hall 202 Communications & Marketing
Zimmerman Roger Computer Technology Department
  • Clark College Logo
  • Copyright © Clark College